Results |
U15-32 (1) |
1. | ASTRID SIMAR | J.C.AUBEL |
U15-36 (7) |
1. | RACHEL HERMAN | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
2. | HANIA BELLARA | ROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
3. | MANON DUFRASNE | J.C.SIRAULT |
3. | ELIA FONTAINE | J.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE |
5. | SASHA PAROTTE | J.C. KYORYUKAI |
5. | MILLA WINAND | J.C. KYORYUKAI |
7. | MANON PAYEN | J.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL |
U15-40 (8) |
1. | MAELYS SARAH DAPA | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
2. | LUCIE LAMBOT | J.C.AUBEL |
3. | JUDITH LE BUSSY | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
3. | EMMA WAYEMBERCG | J.C. JUDO DES ECAUSSINNES |
5. | CYPRIANE CUISSOT | J.C. CENTRE BRUGELETTOIS |
5. | IMENE AZZAOUI | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 |
7. | LILOO ALBERT | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
7. | ELENA PEINADO FERNANDEZ | J.C.BINCHE |
U15-44 (8) |
1. | LUCIE PEETERSEM | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
2. | JULIETTE GAUTHIER | J.C.BASTOGNE |
3. | INES QUINET | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES |
3. | AMBRE LAMBRECHTS | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
5. | ELEANA LE FRERE | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
5. | NORAH MAGAIN | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
7. | MAYA DROESCH | KGL JUDO UND JU-JITSU CLUB EUPEN |
7. | LOUISE HATERT | J.C.HABAY |
U15-48 (10) |
1. | MANON LENAERTS | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
2. | INES ABU JAHRUR | J.C. KODOKAN GAUMAIS |
3. | ANNA CHAMPAGNE | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
3. | SARA MEULEPAS | ROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
5. | CAMILLE VERMANDEL | J.C.WELLIN |
5. | SALOME VANDENHOVE | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
7. | EMILIE MOLLERS | J.C.PLOMBIERES |
7. | AUDREY LIN | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
U15-52 (8) |
1. | LORINE OVAYOLU | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
2. | CLARA STASSIN | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
3. | NEILA SENHAJI | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK |
3. | LISA STEINBRECHER | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
5. | SOLENN DAVREUX | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
5. | CHIARA SIMONATO | J.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE |
7. | YASMINE MIRI | J.C.BUDO BRUXELLES |
7. | ELLIE DELHAUWE | J.C.SAKURA BRAINE |
U15-57 (5) |
1. | ODETTE BAYIHA | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
2. | ELOISE BOULVIN | J.C. CENTRE BRUGELETTOIS |
3. | ELSA OPDECAM | J.C.BINCHE |
4. | FERIEL RANIA AMRANI | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
5. | RITA NAJADI | J.C.FLORENNES |
U15-63 (9) |
1. | DORINA LEANZA | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
2. | YAELLE BORREY | J.C.SIRAULT |
3. | MAURICETTE MATANDA MWANA | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
3. | NATALIA RYTWINSKA | J.C.ANDERLECHT |
5. | ZAHRAA ALTALEG | J.C. HERVE |
5. | INAYA MOKHTARI | J.C.ANDRIMONT |
7. | NADYA CASELLA | E.R.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLI |
7. | MEI UEMATSU | ASBL SEISHIN J.C. |
U15+63 (4) |
1. | VALERIE TOMBOU | J.C. DEUX HAINE |
2. | MARIE MOREAU | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES |
3. | ALIX VIVIER | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
4. | MELYNA GHILAIN | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
U18-40 (3) |
1. | CELIA VAN BENEDEN | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
2. | KENZA AZZAOUI | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 |
3. | PHUC THAO AN NGUYEN | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
U18-44 (6) |
1. | ELENA FILIPETTO | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
2. | LENA ANTOINE | J.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE |
3. | ELISE LEENKNECHT | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
3. | JOSEPHINE RONVEAUX | J.C. DEUX HAINE |
5. | APOLLINE PRIELS | J.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL |
7. | LUCIE GALLEZ | J.C.SIRAULT |
U18-48 (8) |
1. | CAMILLE STERNON | J.C.ANDRIMONT |
2. | CLEA LATORRATA | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
3. | MARINE THUYSBAERT | J.C.SOLVAY |
3. | CELIA ELMEKKI | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
5. | ROMAYSAE NCAOURI HARROUCH | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 |
5. | LISA SCHATTENS | ROYAL J.C.LESSINOIS |
7. | MAEVA DE BLOMME | J.C. CENTRE BRUGELETTOIS |
7. | ERIN DELHAYE | J.C.IPPON SOIGNIES |
U18-52 (9) |
1. | ANNAELLE CLUDTS | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
2. | CAMILLE BISSOT | J.C.BASTOGNE |
3. | MAELYS MINART | J.C.GRAND HORNU |
3. | EMY DECRAUX | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
5. | MARGAUX GILLES | J.C. ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHE |
5. | EMELYNE BASCOUR | J.C.SOLVAY |
7. | LISA GALOCHE | JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN |
7. | LEONORE LINARD | J.C.NAMUROIS |
U18-57 (12) |
1. | KENZA BIDAOUI | ROYAL J.C. VISETOIS |
2. | ALIX WIGNY | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
3. | ALYS CHAREZINSKI | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
3. | EMILIE RIPOCHE | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
5. | LILLI COLLETTE | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
5. | EUPHEMIE DUQUENNOIS | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
7. | MORGANE MOLLERS | J.C.PLOMBIERES |
7. | LUCIE BELOTTE | J.C.VERLAINE |
U18-63 (12) |
1. | ORANE DUQUENNOIS | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
2. | CECILE GERMYS | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
3. | EMMA STRAGIER | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
3. | INES BOULABARJ | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK |
5. | ASTRID OOSTERHUIS | J.C. AUDERGHEM |
5. | LEAH ROUSSEAU | JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN |
7. | CHARLINE SOLBREUX | ROYAL JUDO ERQUELINNES |
7. | SEVERINE DE MOL | J.C.NAMUROIS |
U18-70 (7) |
1. | MARIELLE BOUVIER | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
2. | LOELIA CRAPEZ | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
3. | MARIA CARDAZZONE | AMICAL J.C. LA LOUVIERE |
3. | MORGANE AERTS | ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK |
5. | NATHALIE GARZANITI | J.C.SALM |
5. | LEANE ENGLEBERT | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
7. | MALAK RHAFLI | J.C.FRAMERIES |
U18+70 (10) |
1. | FLORINE SCHEITLER | J.C.LINCENT |
2. | CLARA BARZIN | J.C. SAMBRE ET HEURE |
3. | CHLOE STAUMONT | J.C. TORI |
3. | NAOMIE MAES | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
5. | LISE CUVELIER | J.C.ATHOIS |
5. | CHARLOTTE PIERART | J.C.GRAND HORNU |
7. | LUNA DELOBBE | J.C.SAINT-DENIS |
7. | MALAK ERRAKI | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
U21-48 (2) |
1. | LAURA LECHIEN | JC.KODOKAN VIESVILLE |
2. | VICTORIA SIBILLE | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
U21-52 (4) |
1. | LOLA FACHE | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
2. | OLIVIA FILIPETTO | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
3. | ENOLA GASPARD | J.C.BASTOGNE |
4. | ELYNA THIBEAU | J.C.BUDO BRUXELLES |
U21-57 (6) |
1. | EVA NAGY | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
2. | CLEMENCE CHAIDRON | J.C.ROYAL ARDENNE-JUDO |
3. | FANNY AGNELLO | ASBL JUDO JU-JITSU RENAISSANCE |
3. | CHIMENE CARDON | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
5. | CHLOE CODOGNOTTO | ROYAL J.C.BEYNOIS |
5. | LAURA BASTOS BANDEIRAS | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
U21-63 (6) |
1. | NORAH FREDERIX | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
2. | ELISA DZIEGALA | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
3. | ANGELE BONTE | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
3. | LINA KAMBOUI | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
5. | IZAAURA GOUTHIER | JC IPPON LA LOUVIERE |
5. | LORINA UNDORF | ROYAL J.C. STAVELOT |
U21-70 (10) |
1. | HELENA DIDDEN | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
2. | CELIA JAMAR | ROYAL J. C. PEPINSTER ET DA |
3. | ROMANE MAGGIO | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
3. | ANAELLE DUFOUR CASTRONUOVO | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
5. | ENORA DEMOULIN | J.C. ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHE |
5. | CLARYS WILMOT | ROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
7. | EMILIE GENOT | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
7. | MARION VANDEWOESTIJNE | J.C.OTTIGNIES |
U21-78 (8) |
1. | CLARA FONTAINE NGONGO | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
2. | SAMANTHA DUBOIS | J.C.WELLIN |
3. | LAURINE GREGOIRE | J.C.FLORENNES |
3. | MARINE GERIN | J.C.OLYMPIC BRAINOIS |
5. | ANAIS SERVAIS | ROYAL J. C. PEPINSTER ET DA |
5. | MORGANE CLEMENS | J.C. HERVE |
7. | LOREDANA DUROISIN | J.C.ATHOIS |
7. | PRINCESSE WENDY GASSU | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
U21+78 (2) |
1. | GABRIELLE BOUVIER | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
2. | LEA ISTAT | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |